• Allied Electronics & Automation
  • Arrow
  • Avnet Americas
  • Chip1Stop
  • CoreStaff
  • Digi-Key
  • element14
  • Farnell
  • Future Electronics
  • Heilind Electronics
  • Mouser
  • Newark
  • Onlinecomponents.com
  • TTI
  • Verical
Distributor don't have this part

FTLF1323P1BTR price and inventory results:

Top of Page ↑

Avnet Americas Authorized Distributor

PART NUMBER

MANUFACTURER

DESCRIPTION

STOCK

PRICE

BUY

FTLF1323P1BTR-BI

D#: FTLF1323P1BTR

Finisar Corporation

TX/RX Optical Fiber 155Mbps 20-Pin - Trays (Alt: FTLF1323P1BTR)

RoHS: Compliant

Americas - 0

  • 80 $42.5600
  • 60 $43.5200
  • 40 $44.8000
  • 20 $45.4400
  • 10 $46.1760
  • Show All
Buy Now

 

 

 

 

 

Top of Page ↑

NAC ECIA (NEDA) Member • Authorized Distributor

PART NUMBER

MANUFACTURER

DESCRIPTION

STOCK

PRICE

BUY

FTLF1323P1BTR-AO

D#: XSDXS0000029646

ADD-ON

ADDON FINISAR FTLF1323P1BTR COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT OC-3-IR SFP TRANSCEIVER (SM

RoHS: Compliant

5

  • 1 $59.5600
Buy Now
FTLF1323P1BTR-AO

D#: XSDXTD000049477

ADDON

AddOn Finisar FTLF1323P1BTR Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

RoHS: Compliant

0

  RFQ

 

 

 

 

 

Top of Page ↑

C1C Co., Ltd.  

PART NUMBER

MANUFACTURER

DESCRIPTION

STOCK

PRICE

BUY

FTLF1323P1BTR Finisar Corporation

TXRX OPT X2 155 MB/S 1310NM

131

  • 5000 $35.1965
  • 2500 $36.0764
  • 1000 $36.6630
RFQ

 

 

 

 

 

Top of Page ↑

New Advantage Corporation  

PART NUMBER

MANUFACTURER

DESCRIPTION

STOCK

PRICE

BUY

FTLF1323P1BTR-AO

D#: XSDXTD000049477

Addonics Technologies Inc

AddOn Finisar FTLF1323P1BTR Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

0

  RFQ
FTLF1323P1BTR-AO

D#: XSDXS0000029646

ADD-ON

ADDON FINISAR FTLF1323P1BTR COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT OC-3-IR SFP TRANSCEIVER (SM

5

  • 1 $59.5600
Buy Now

 

 

 

 

 

Top of Page ↑

Avnet Europe Authorized Distributor

PART NUMBER

MANUFACTURER

DESCRIPTION

STOCK

PRICE

BUY

FTLF1323P1BTR-BI

D#: FTLF1323P1BTR

Finisar Corporation

TX/RX Optical Fiber 155Mbps 20-Pin (Alt: FTLF1323P1BTR)

Europe - 0

  • 500 $35.3898
  • 250 $37.0618
  • 100 $39.5697
  • 50 $41.5203
  • 30 $42.6350
  • 10 $44.8643
  • 1 $46.2576
  • Show All
Buy Now
FTLF1323P1BTR-M1

D#: FTLF1323P1BTR-M1

Finisar Corporation

TXRX OPT X2 155 MB/S 1310NM (Alt: FTLF1323P1BTR-M1)

Europe - 0

  RFQ

 

 

 

 

 

Top of Page ↑

Sierra IC  

PART NUMBER

MANUFACTURER

DESCRIPTION

STOCK

PRICE

BUY

FTLF1323P1BTR Finisar Corporation

OEM/CM ONLY

322

  RFQ

 

 

 

 

 

FTLF1323P1BTR associated parts:

FTLF1323P1BTR associated parts: