• Allied Electronics & Automation
  • Arrow
  • Avnet
  • Chip1Stop
  • Digi-Key
  • element14
  • Farnell
  • Future Electronics
  • Heilind Electronics
  • Mouser
  • Newark
  • Onlinecomponents.com
  • TTI
  • Verical
Distributor don't have this part

FZPE10-10M8 price and inventory results:

Top of Page ↑

Avnet ECIA (NEDA) Member • Authorized Distributor

PART NUMBER

MANUFACTURER

DESCRIPTION

STOCK

PRICE

BUY

FZPE10-10M8

D#: FZPE10-10M8

Panduit Corp

Cable Assembly Patch Cord 8m Duplex LC to Duplex LC - Bulk (Alt: FZPE10-10M8)

RoHS: Not Compliant

Americas - 0

  RFQ

 

 

 

 

 

Top of Page ↑

Onlinecomponents.com ECIA (NEDA) Member • Authorized Distributor

PART NUMBER

MANUFACTURER

DESCRIPTION

STOCK

PRICE

BUY

FZPE10-10M8 Panduit Corp

LC to LC, OM4 STD, 0.25 dB IL Loss, Duplex, Plenum, 1.6mm jacketed cable, 8m

RoHS: Compliant

6 Factory Stock

  • 1 $71.2600
  • 10 $67.6900
  • 25 $64.3100
  • 25 $64.3100
  • 50 $61.0900
  • Show All
Buy Now

 

 

 

 

 

Top of Page ↑

Sager ECIA (NEDA) Authorized Distributor

PART NUMBER

MANUFACTURER

DESCRIPTION

STOCK

PRICE

BUY

FZPE10-10M8

D#: 000000000003338735

Panduit Corp

Wire Ducting 2-fiber OM4 10 GbE LC to LC Duplex, OFNP

0

  Buy Now